Fall 2021 ATTIC Tutor Schedule
DayTutorSubjectsTimeLoc
Monday Bautista CEnglish Comp I, English Comp II, Intermediate Spanish I, Intermediate Spanish II, Intro to Business, Macroeconomics, Spanish I, Spanish II, Trigonometry8:00am – 1:00pmLibrary
Katherine MA&P I, A&P II, Algebra, Biology I, Biology II, Calculus I, Cell & Molecular Biology, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Ecology, Genetics, Intro to Psychology, Microbiology, Organic Chemistry I, Organic Chemistry II, Precalculus, Survey of Neurobiology, Trigonometry9:30am – 11:00amLibrary
Chandler CAlgebra, Biology I, Biology II, Cell & Molecular Biology, Intro to Biological Research Methods, Precalculus, Statistics, Trigonometry9:30am – 10:30amLibrary
Kaelyn TAlgebra, Calculus I, Calculus II, Calculus III, Ecology, Environmental Science, Fishery Methods, Geographical Info Systems, Historical Geology, Intro to Biological Research Methods, Intro to Math Modeling, Logic & Proof, Physical Geology, Precalculus, Quantitative Reasoning, Trigonometry11:00am – 12:15pmIRC/SAC
Ashley MAlgebra, American Govt., Biology II, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Earth Systems Science, Ecology, English Comp I, English Comp II, Geographical Info Systems, Historical Geology, Introductory Physics I, Physical Geology, Precalculus, Statistics, Sustainability, US History I11:00am – 12:30pmLibrary
Kaylee CAlgebra, Biology I, Biology II, Cell & Molecular Biology, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Ecology, Precalculus, Statistics, Trigonometry11:30am – 1:30pmLakeside Village
Katherine MA&P I, A&P II, Algebra, Biology I, Biology II, Calculus I, Cell & Molecular Biology, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Ecology, Genetics, Intro to Psychology, Microbiology, Organic Chemistry I, Organic Chemistry II, Precalculus, Survey of Neurobiology, Trigonometry12:00pm – 2:00pmLibrary
Kathryn NAmerican Govt., Art Appreciation, Biology I, Biology II, Cell & Molecular Biology, Earth Systems Science, Ecology, English Comp I, English Comp II, Environmental Science, Intro to Psychology, Physical Geology, Study Skills, World Civ II, World Lit I12:00pm – 12:50pmIRC/SAC
Eva RAccounting I, Business Finance, Computing for Scientists & Engineers, Intermediate Spanish I, Intermediate Spanish II, Intro to Business, Operations Management, Spanish I, Spanish II12:00pm – 3:00pmLibrary
Noah LAlgebra, Calculus I, German I, Intro to Math Modeling, Intro to Sociology, Precalculus, Trigonometry, US History I, World Civ I, World Lit I12:15pm – 4:00pmLibrary
Rebecca BAlgebra, American Govt., Computer Applications for Business, Intro to Business, Statistics, US History II12:30pm – 5:00pmLibrary
Natasha VAlgebra, Biology I, Biology II, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Introductory Chemistry, Preparatory Chemistry, Study Skills, Survey of Chemistry I, Survey of Chemistry II12:30pm – 1:30pmLibrary
Grover HAbstract Algebra I, Algebra, Calculus I, Calculus II, Complex Variables, Differential Equations, Discrete Math, Foundation of Numbers, Intro to Math Modeling, Linear Algebra, Logic & Proof, Number Theory, Precalculus, Quantitative Reasoning, Real Analysis I, Real Analysis II, Statistics, Topology, Trigonometry2:00pm – 4:00pmLibrary
Kathryn NAmerican Govt., Art Appreciation, Biology I, Biology II, Cell & Molecular Biology, Earth Systems Science, Ecology, English Comp I, English Comp II, Environmental Science, Intro to Psychology, Physical Geology, Study Skills, World Civ II, World Lit I2:00pm – 3:20pmIRC/SAC
Connie DA&P I, Algebra, American Govt., American Literature, Animal Physiology, Anthropology, Biology I, Biology II, Botany, British Literature, Cell & Molecular Biology, Chemistry I, Ecology, English Comp I, English Comp II, Intro to Biological Research Methods, Introductory Chemistry, Microbiology, Preparatory Chemistry, Statistics, Study Skills, Survey of Chemistry I, Technical Writing, World Lit I, World Lit II, Zoology2:30pm – 4:00pmLibrary
Giulianna CIntroductory Chemistry, Precalculus, Preparatory Chemistry, Spanish I3:00pm – 4:45pmLibrary
Audrey AA&P I, A&P II, Algebra, Biochemistry, Biology I, Biology II, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Computer Applications for Business, Computer Concepts, Computer Science I, Computer Science II, Computing for Scientists & Engineers, Critical Thinking, Intro to Human Development, Intro to Psychology, Introductory Chemistry, Introductory Physics I, Introductory Physics II, Organic Chemistry I, Organic Chemistry II, Physics I, Physics II, Preparatory Chemistry, Survey of Chemistry I, Survey of Chemistry II4:30pm – 6:30pmLibrary
Kayla RAlgebra, Aquatic/Marine Biology, Biology I, Biology II, Calculus I, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Ecology, English Comp I, English Comp II, Environmental Geology, Environmental Science, Geographical Info Systems, Global Climate Change, Historical Geology, Intro to Math Modeling, Introductory Chemistry, Introductory Physics I, Microeconomics, Physical Geology, Precalculus, Quantitative Reasoning, Sustainability, World Lit I5:20pm – 6:20pmLibrary
Ashley MAlgebra, American Govt., Biology II, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Earth Systems Science, Ecology, English Comp I, English Comp II, Geographical Info Systems, Historical Geology, Introductory Physics I, Physical Geology, Precalculus, Statistics, Sustainability, US History I6:00pm – 10:00pmLibrary
Alexis FBiology I, Cell & Molecular Biology, Microbiology, Organic Chemistry I6:30pm – 9:00pmLibrary
Brendan BEnglish Comp I, English Comp II, Intro to Ethics, Quantitative Reasoning, Statistics, Survey of Chemistry II8:00pm – 10:00pmLibrary
Tuesday Kaylee CAlgebra, Biology I, Biology II, Cell & Molecular Biology, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Ecology, Precalculus, Statistics, Trigonometry8:30am – 9:30amLibrary
Kathryn NAmerican Govt., Art Appreciation, Biology I, Biology II, Cell & Molecular Biology, Earth Systems Science, Ecology, English Comp I, English Comp II, Environmental Science, Intro to Psychology, Physical Geology, Study Skills, World Civ II, World Lit I8:30am – 10:45amLibrary
Marianela LAlgebra, Calculus I, Calculus II, Intermediate Spanish I, Intermediate Spanish II, Logic & Proof, Precalculus, Spanish I, Spanish II, Trigonometry9:00am – 11:00amLibrary
Kaelyn TAlgebra, Calculus I, Calculus II, Calculus III, Ecology, Environmental Science, Fishery Methods, Geographical Info Systems, Historical Geology, Intro to Biological Research Methods, Intro to Math Modeling, Logic & Proof, Physical Geology, Precalculus, Quantitative Reasoning, Trigonometry9:00am – 10:45amIRC/SAC
Alexis FBiology I, Cell & Molecular Biology, Microbiology, Organic Chemistry I9:15am – 10:50amLibrary
Kayla RAlgebra, Aquatic/Marine Biology, Biology I, Biology II, Calculus I, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Ecology, English Comp I, English Comp II, Environmental Geology, Environmental Science, Geographical Info Systems, Global Climate Change, Historical Geology, Intro to Math Modeling, Introductory Chemistry, Introductory Physics I, Microeconomics, Physical Geology, Precalculus, Quantitative Reasoning, Sustainability, World Lit I9:30am – 11:00amLibrary
Chandler CAlgebra, Biology I, Biology II, Cell & Molecular Biology, Intro to Biological Research Methods, Precalculus, Statistics, Trigonometry9:30am – 10:30amLibrary
Eva RAccounting I, Business Finance, Computing for Scientists & Engineers, Intermediate Spanish I, Intermediate Spanish II, Intro to Business, Operations Management, Spanish I, Spanish II9:30am – 12:00pmLibrary
Grover HAbstract Algebra I, Algebra, Calculus I, Calculus II, Complex Variables, Differential Equations, Discrete Math, Foundation of Numbers, Intro to Math Modeling, Linear Algebra, Logic & Proof, Number Theory, Precalculus, Quantitative Reasoning, Real Analysis I, Real Analysis II, Statistics, Topology, Trigonometry10:00am – 1:00pmLibrary
Giulianna CIntroductory Chemistry, Precalculus, Preparatory Chemistry, Spanish I10:30am – 11:45amLibrary
Natasha VAlgebra, Biology I, Biology II, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Introductory Chemistry, Preparatory Chemistry, Study Skills, Survey of Chemistry I, Survey of Chemistry II11:00am – 1:00pmLibrary
Rebecca BAlgebra, American Govt., Computer Applications for Business, Intro to Business, Statistics, US History II11:15am – 12:15pmLibrary
Skyla BAlgebra, American Literature, English Comp I, English Comp II, Intro to Psychology, Precalculus12:00pm – 2:45pmLibrary
Alexis FBiology I, Cell & Molecular Biology, Microbiology, Organic Chemistry I12:20pm – 1:50pmLibrary
Victoria MAlgebra, American Govt., American Literature, Aquatic/Marine Biology, Biochemistry, Biology I, Biology II, Botany, Calculus I, Cell & Molecular Biology, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Coastal Zone Management, Ecology, English Comp I, English Comp II, Environmental Science, Geographical Info Systems, Intro to Biological Research Methods, Intro to Psychology, Intro to Sociology, Introductory Chemistry, Oceanography, Organic Chemistry I, Organic Chemistry II, Physical Geology, Precalculus, Spanish I, Study Skills, Sustainability, Trigonometry, US History I, Zoology1:00pm – 5:00pmLibrary
Marianela LAlgebra, Calculus I, Calculus II, Intermediate Spanish I, Intermediate Spanish II, Logic & Proof, Precalculus, Spanish I, Spanish II, Trigonometry1:30pm – 3:00pmLibrary
Rebecca BAlgebra, American Govt., Computer Applications for Business, Intro to Business, Statistics, US History II2:00pm – 5:00pmLibrary
Casey GAlgebra, Calculus I, Chemistry I, Computer Science I, Introductory Physics I, Introductory Physics II, Physics I, Physics II, Precalculus, Trigonometry2:00pm – 6:00pmLibrary
Katherine MA&P I, A&P II, Algebra, Biology I, Biology II, Calculus I, Cell & Molecular Biology, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Ecology, Genetics, Intro to Psychology, Microbiology, Organic Chemistry I, Organic Chemistry II, Precalculus, Survey of Neurobiology, Trigonometry2:30pm – 5:00pmLibrary
Andrea OAlgebra, American Govt., English Comp I, Intro to Philosophy, Intro to Sociology, Precalculus, Social Problems, Trigonometry3:00pm – 5:00pmLibrary
Brandon WAnthropology, Biology I, Cell & Molecular Biology, Introductory Chemistry3:00pm – 5:00pmLibrary
Giulianna CIntroductory Chemistry, Precalculus, Preparatory Chemistry, Spanish I3:30pm – 7:00pmLibrary
Eva RAccounting I, Business Finance, Computing for Scientists & Engineers, Intermediate Spanish I, Intermediate Spanish II, Intro to Business, Operations Management, Spanish I, Spanish II5:00pm – 6:00pmLibrary
Alexis FBiology I, Cell & Molecular Biology, Microbiology, Organic Chemistry I6:30pm – 9:00pmLibrary
Brendan BEnglish Comp I, English Comp II, Intro to Ethics, Quantitative Reasoning, Statistics, Survey of Chemistry II8:00pm – 10:00pmLibrary
Wednesday Skyla BAlgebra, American Literature, English Comp I, English Comp II, Intro to Psychology, Precalculus9:00am – 11:30amLibrary
Katherine MA&P I, A&P II, Algebra, Biology I, Biology II, Calculus I, Cell & Molecular Biology, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Ecology, Genetics, Intro to Psychology, Microbiology, Organic Chemistry I, Organic Chemistry II, Precalculus, Survey of Neurobiology, Trigonometry9:30am – 11:00amLibrary
Bautista CEnglish Comp I, English Comp II, Intermediate Spanish I, Intermediate Spanish II, Intro to Business, Macroeconomics, Spanish I, Spanish II, Trigonometry10:30am – 2:30pmLibrary
Chandler CAlgebra, Biology I, Biology II, Cell & Molecular Biology, Intro to Biological Research Methods, Precalculus, Statistics, Trigonometry11:00am – 12:00pmLibrary
Kaylee CAlgebra, Biology I, Biology II, Cell & Molecular Biology, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Ecology, Precalculus, Statistics, Trigonometry11:00am – 3:30pmLakeside Village
Ashley MAlgebra, American Govt., Biology II, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Earth Systems Science, Ecology, English Comp I, English Comp II, Geographical Info Systems, Historical Geology, Introductory Physics I, Physical Geology, Precalculus, Statistics, Sustainability, US History I11:00am – 12:00pmLibrary
Eva RAccounting I, Business Finance, Computing for Scientists & Engineers, Intermediate Spanish I, Intermediate Spanish II, Intro to Business, Operations Management, Spanish I, Spanish II11:30am – 2:00pmLibrary
Kaelyn TAlgebra, Calculus I, Calculus II, Calculus III, Ecology, Environmental Science, Fishery Methods, Geographical Info Systems, Historical Geology, Intro to Biological Research Methods, Intro to Math Modeling, Logic & Proof, Physical Geology, Precalculus, Quantitative Reasoning, Trigonometry12:00pm – 1:30pmLibrary
Connie DA&P I, Algebra, American Govt., American Literature, Animal Physiology, Anthropology, Biology I, Biology II, Botany, British Literature, Cell & Molecular Biology, Chemistry I, Ecology, English Comp I, English Comp II, Intro to Biological Research Methods, Introductory Chemistry, Microbiology, Preparatory Chemistry, Statistics, Study Skills, Survey of Chemistry I, Technical Writing, World Lit I, World Lit II, Zoology12:00pm – 3:00pmLibrary
Noah LAlgebra, Calculus I, German I, Intro to Math Modeling, Intro to Sociology, Precalculus, Trigonometry, US History I, World Civ I, World Lit I12:15pm – 4:00pmLibrary
Giulianna CIntroductory Chemistry, Precalculus, Preparatory Chemistry, Spanish I12:30pm – 4:30pmLibrary
Kayla RAlgebra, Aquatic/Marine Biology, Biology I, Biology II, Calculus I, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Ecology, English Comp I, English Comp II, Environmental Geology, Environmental Science, Geographical Info Systems, Global Climate Change, Historical Geology, Intro to Math Modeling, Introductory Chemistry, Introductory Physics I, Microeconomics, Physical Geology, Precalculus, Quantitative Reasoning, Sustainability, World Lit I1:00pm – 2:30pmLibrary
Grover HAbstract Algebra I, Algebra, Calculus I, Calculus II, Complex Variables, Differential Equations, Discrete Math, Foundation of Numbers, Intro to Math Modeling, Linear Algebra, Logic & Proof, Number Theory, Precalculus, Quantitative Reasoning, Real Analysis I, Real Analysis II, Statistics, Topology, Trigonometry2:00pm – 4:00pmLibrary
Isabella TAccounting I, Accounting II, Art Appreciation, Computer Applications for Business, Intermediate Accounting I, Intro to Business, Macroeconomics, Principles of Marketing2:00pm – 5:00pmLibrary
Ashley MAlgebra, American Govt., Biology II, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Earth Systems Science, Ecology, English Comp I, English Comp II, Geographical Info Systems, Historical Geology, Introductory Physics I, Physical Geology, Precalculus, Statistics, Sustainability, US History I2:00pm – 6:00pmLibrary
Casey GAlgebra, Calculus I, Chemistry I, Computer Science I, Introductory Physics I, Introductory Physics II, Physics I, Physics II, Precalculus, Trigonometry2:00pm – 6:00pmLibrary
Katherine MA&P I, A&P II, Algebra, Biology I, Biology II, Calculus I, Cell & Molecular Biology, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Ecology, Genetics, Intro to Psychology, Microbiology, Organic Chemistry I, Organic Chemistry II, Precalculus, Survey of Neurobiology, Trigonometry2:30pm – 4:30pmLibrary
Marianela LAlgebra, Calculus I, Calculus II, Intermediate Spanish I, Intermediate Spanish II, Logic & Proof, Precalculus, Spanish I, Spanish II, Trigonometry5:00pm – 8:00pmLibrary
Kayla RAlgebra, Aquatic/Marine Biology, Biology I, Biology II, Calculus I, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Ecology, English Comp I, English Comp II, Environmental Geology, Environmental Science, Geographical Info Systems, Global Climate Change, Historical Geology, Intro to Math Modeling, Introductory Chemistry, Introductory Physics I, Microeconomics, Physical Geology, Precalculus, Quantitative Reasoning, Sustainability, World Lit I5:20pm – 6:20pmLibrary
Bautista CEnglish Comp I, English Comp II, Intermediate Spanish I, Intermediate Spanish II, Intro to Business, Macroeconomics, Spanish I, Spanish II, Trigonometry5:30pm – 9:30pmLibrary
Alexis FBiology I, Cell & Molecular Biology, Microbiology, Organic Chemistry I6:30pm – 9:00pmLibrary
Ashley MAlgebra, American Govt., Biology II, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Earth Systems Science, Ecology, English Comp I, English Comp II, Geographical Info Systems, Historical Geology, Introductory Physics I, Physical Geology, Precalculus, Statistics, Sustainability, US History I7:00pm – 10:00pmLibrary
Eva RAccounting I, Business Finance, Computing for Scientists & Engineers, Intermediate Spanish I, Intermediate Spanish II, Intro to Business, Operations Management, Spanish I, Spanish II7:30pm – 9:00pmLibrary
Brendan BEnglish Comp I, English Comp II, Intro to Ethics, Quantitative Reasoning, Statistics, Survey of Chemistry II8:00pm – 10:00pmLibrary
Thursday Kathryn NAmerican Govt., Art Appreciation, Biology I, Biology II, Cell & Molecular Biology, Earth Systems Science, Ecology, English Comp I, English Comp II, Environmental Science, Intro to Psychology, Physical Geology, Study Skills, World Civ II, World Lit I8:00am – 10:45amLibrary
Kaylee CAlgebra, Biology I, Biology II, Cell & Molecular Biology, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Ecology, Precalculus, Statistics, Trigonometry8:30am – 10:30amLibrary
Giulianna CIntroductory Chemistry, Precalculus, Preparatory Chemistry, Spanish I8:30am – 11:45amLibrary
Marianela LAlgebra, Calculus I, Calculus II, Intermediate Spanish I, Intermediate Spanish II, Logic & Proof, Precalculus, Spanish I, Spanish II, Trigonometry9:00am – 11:00amLibrary
Kaelyn TAlgebra, Calculus I, Calculus II, Calculus III, Ecology, Environmental Science, Fishery Methods, Geographical Info Systems, Historical Geology, Intro to Biological Research Methods, Intro to Math Modeling, Logic & Proof, Physical Geology, Precalculus, Quantitative Reasoning, Trigonometry9:00am – 10:45amLibrary
Kayla RAlgebra, Aquatic/Marine Biology, Biology I, Biology II, Calculus I, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Ecology, English Comp I, English Comp II, Environmental Geology, Environmental Science, Geographical Info Systems, Global Climate Change, Historical Geology, Intro to Math Modeling, Introductory Chemistry, Introductory Physics I, Microeconomics, Physical Geology, Precalculus, Quantitative Reasoning, Sustainability, World Lit I9:30am – 11:00amLibrary
Grover HAbstract Algebra I, Algebra, Calculus I, Calculus II, Complex Variables, Differential Equations, Discrete Math, Foundation of Numbers, Intro to Math Modeling, Linear Algebra, Logic & Proof, Number Theory, Precalculus, Quantitative Reasoning, Real Analysis I, Real Analysis II, Statistics, Topology, Trigonometry10:00am – 1:00pmLibrary
Bautista CEnglish Comp I, English Comp II, Intermediate Spanish I, Intermediate Spanish II, Intro to Business, Macroeconomics, Spanish I, Spanish II, Trigonometry11:00am – 2:00pmLibrary
Natasha VAlgebra, Biology I, Biology II, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Introductory Chemistry, Preparatory Chemistry, Study Skills, Survey of Chemistry I, Survey of Chemistry II11:00am – 1:00pmLibrary
Kaylee CAlgebra, Biology I, Biology II, Cell & Molecular Biology, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Ecology, Precalculus, Statistics, Trigonometry12:30pm – 1:30pmLibrary
Connie DA&P I, Algebra, American Govt., American Literature, Animal Physiology, Anthropology, Biology I, Biology II, Botany, British Literature, Cell & Molecular Biology, Chemistry I, Ecology, English Comp I, English Comp II, Intro to Biological Research Methods, Introductory Chemistry, Microbiology, Preparatory Chemistry, Statistics, Study Skills, Survey of Chemistry I, Technical Writing, World Lit I, World Lit II, Zoology12:30pm – 1:50pmLibrary
Lucas PEarth Systems Science, Environmental Geology, Geographical Info Systems, Historical Geology, Intro to Philosophy, Physical Geology, Study Skills1:00pm – 5:00pmLibrary
Victoria MAlgebra, American Govt., American Literature, Aquatic/Marine Biology, Biochemistry, Biology I, Biology II, Botany, Calculus I, Cell & Molecular Biology, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Coastal Zone Management, Ecology, English Comp I, English Comp II, Environmental Science, Geographical Info Systems, Intro to Biological Research Methods, Intro to Psychology, Intro to Sociology, Introductory Chemistry, Oceanography, Organic Chemistry I, Organic Chemistry II, Physical Geology, Precalculus, Spanish I, Study Skills, Sustainability, Trigonometry, US History I, Zoology2:00pm – 5:00pmLibrary
Casey GAlgebra, Calculus I, Chemistry I, Computer Science I, Introductory Physics I, Introductory Physics II, Physics I, Physics II, Precalculus, Trigonometry2:00pm – 6:00pmLibrary
Katherine MA&P I, A&P II, Algebra, Biology I, Biology II, Calculus I, Cell & Molecular Biology, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Ecology, Genetics, Intro to Psychology, Microbiology, Organic Chemistry I, Organic Chemistry II, Precalculus, Survey of Neurobiology, Trigonometry2:30pm – 5:00pmLibrary
Andrea OAlgebra, American Govt., English Comp I, Intro to Philosophy, Intro to Sociology, Precalculus, Social Problems, Trigonometry3:00pm – 5:00pmLibrary
Brandon WAnthropology, Biology I, Cell & Molecular Biology, Introductory Chemistry3:00pm – 5:00pmLibrary
Connie DA&P I, Algebra, American Govt., American Literature, Animal Physiology, Anthropology, Biology I, Biology II, Botany, British Literature, Cell & Molecular Biology, Chemistry I, Ecology, English Comp I, English Comp II, Intro to Biological Research Methods, Introductory Chemistry, Microbiology, Preparatory Chemistry, Statistics, Study Skills, Survey of Chemistry I, Technical Writing, World Lit I, World Lit II, Zoology3:30pm – 5:00pmLibrary
Giulianna CIntroductory Chemistry, Precalculus, Preparatory Chemistry, Spanish I3:30pm – 5:30pmLibrary
Marianela LAlgebra, Calculus I, Calculus II, Intermediate Spanish I, Intermediate Spanish II, Logic & Proof, Precalculus, Spanish I, Spanish II, Trigonometry5:00pm – 6:00pmLibrary
Eva RAccounting I, Business Finance, Computing for Scientists & Engineers, Intermediate Spanish I, Intermediate Spanish II, Intro to Business, Operations Management, Spanish I, Spanish II5:00pm – 9:00pmLibrary
Skyla BAlgebra, American Literature, English Comp I, English Comp II, Intro to Psychology, Precalculus5:00pm – 6:00pmLibrary
Alexis FBiology I, Cell & Molecular Biology, Microbiology, Organic Chemistry I6:30pm – 9:00pmLibrary
Brendan BEnglish Comp I, English Comp II, Intro to Ethics, Quantitative Reasoning, Statistics, Survey of Chemistry II8:00pm – 10:00pmLibrary
Friday Emily HAlgebra, Algebra & Proportionality for K-8, English Comp I, English Comp II, Environmental Science, Foundation of Numbers, Statistics, Study Skills8:00am – 1:00pmLibrary
Marianela LAlgebra, Calculus I, Calculus II, Intermediate Spanish I, Intermediate Spanish II, Logic & Proof, Precalculus, Spanish I, Spanish II, Trigonometry9:00am – 11:00amLibrary
Lucas PEarth Systems Science, Environmental Geology, Geographical Info Systems, Historical Geology, Intro to Philosophy, Physical Geology, Study Skills9:00am – 11:00amLibrary
Eva RAccounting I, Business Finance, Computing for Scientists & Engineers, Intermediate Spanish I, Intermediate Spanish II, Intro to Business, Operations Management, Spanish I, Spanish II10:30am – 12:00pmLibrary
Kayla RAlgebra, Aquatic/Marine Biology, Biology I, Biology II, Calculus I, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Ecology, English Comp I, English Comp II, Environmental Geology, Environmental Science, Geographical Info Systems, Global Climate Change, Historical Geology, Intro to Math Modeling, Introductory Chemistry, Introductory Physics I, Microeconomics, Physical Geology, Precalculus, Quantitative Reasoning, Sustainability, World Lit I11:00am – 1:00pmLibrary
Alexis FBiology I, Cell & Molecular Biology, Microbiology, Organic Chemistry I11:00am – 12:15pmLibrary
Grover HAbstract Algebra I, Algebra, Calculus I, Calculus II, Complex Variables, Differential Equations, Discrete Math, Foundation of Numbers, Intro to Math Modeling, Linear Algebra, Logic & Proof, Number Theory, Precalculus, Quantitative Reasoning, Real Analysis I, Real Analysis II, Statistics, Topology, Trigonometry2:00pm – 4:00pmLibrary
Kayla RAlgebra, Aquatic/Marine Biology, Biology I, Biology II, Calculus I, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Ecology, English Comp I, English Comp II, Environmental Geology, Environmental Science, Geographical Info Systems, Global Climate Change, Historical Geology, Intro to Math Modeling, Introductory Chemistry, Introductory Physics I, Microeconomics, Physical Geology, Precalculus, Quantitative Reasoning, Sustainability, World Lit I2:00pm – 5:00pmLibrary
Victoria MAlgebra, American Govt., American Literature, Aquatic/Marine Biology, Biochemistry, Biology I, Biology II, Botany, Calculus I, Cell & Molecular Biology, Chemistry I, Chemistry II, Coastal Zone Management, Ecology, English Comp I, English Comp II, Environmental Science, Geographical Info Systems, Intro to Biological Research Methods, Intro to Psychology, Intro to Sociology, Introductory Chemistry, Oceanography, Organic Chemistry I, Organic Chemistry II, Physical Geology, Precalculus, Spanish I, Study Skills, Sustainability, Trigonometry, US History I, Zoology2:00pm – 5:00pmLibrary
Casey GAlgebra, Calculus I, Chemistry I, Computer Science I, Introductory Physics I, Introductory Physics II, Physics I, Physics II, Precalculus, Trigonometry2:00pm – 5:00pmLibrary
Saturday Chandler CAlgebra, Biology I, Biology II, Cell & Molecular Biology, Intro to Biological Research Methods, Precalculus, Statistics, Trigonometry2:00pm – 5:00pmLibrary
Sunday Chandler CAlgebra, Biology I, Biology II, Cell & Molecular Biology, Intro to Biological Research Methods, Precalculus, Statistics, Trigonometry5:00pm – 9:00pmLibrary
 
Attic Contact Information Brunswick: 912.279.5797 Camden Center: 912.510.3331
NOTE: Schedule is subject to change at any time